AZSC Rec League Gilbert Spring 2013
GU4L1 Pts GP W T L GF
01. GU4L2T10 G U4-L2-T10 Roth   ------
02. GU4L2T11 G U4-L2-T11 ASmith/Vega   ------
03. GU4L2T12 G U4-L2-T12-Naef   ------
04. GU4L2T13 G U4-L2-T13-Ehmke   ------
05. GU4L2T14 G U4-L2-T14-Goble   ------
06. GU4L2T9 G U4-L2-T9 Chavira   ------
07. GU4L1T2 G U4-L1-T2 Fox   ------
08. GU4L1T3 G U4-L1-T3 Hibbs   ------
09. GU4L1T4 G U4-L1-T4 Reiger   ------
10. GU4L1T5 G U4-L1-T5 Moon   ------
11. GU4L1T6 G U4-L1-T6 Burgett   ------
12. GU4L1T1 G U4-L1-T1 Couch   ------
13. GU4L1T7 G U4-L1-T7 Lucas   ------
14. GU4L1T8 G U4-L1-T8 Fritz   ------
  GU4L1 May 2013
Sat, May 4, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
133   8:30 am G U4-L2-T12-Naef vs G U4-L2-T11 ASmith/Vega
131   9:15 am G U4-L2-T13-Ehmke vs G U4-L1-T4 Reiger
130   9:15 am G U4-L1-T2 Fox vs G U4-L1-T3 Hibbs
129   10:00 am G U4-L2-T14-Goble vs G U4-L1-T5 Moon
132   10:00 am G U4-L1-T6 Burgett vs G U4-L1-T1 Couch
135   10:45 am G U4-L2-T9 Chavira vs G U4-L1-T8 Fritz
134   10:45 am G U4-L2-T10 Roth vs G U4-L1-T7 Lucas
Sat, May 11, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
136   8:30 am G U4-L1-T1 Couch vs G U4-L2-T12-Naef
138   9:15 am G U4-L1-T4 Reiger vs G U4-L1-T7 Lucas
137   9:15 am G U4-L1-T5 Moon vs G U4-L2-T11 ASmith/Vega
140   10:00 am G U4-L2-T10 Roth vs G U4-L1-T3 Hibbs
139   10:00 am G U4-L1-T2 Fox vs G U4-L2-T9 Chavira
142   10:45 am G U4-L2-T14-Goble vs G U4-L1-T6 Burgett
141   10:45 am G U4-L1-T8 Fritz vs G U4-L2-T13-Ehmke
Sat, May 18, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
143   8:30 am G U4-L1-T4 Reiger vs G U4-L2-T9 Chavira
145   9:15 am G U4-L2-T13-Ehmke vs G U4-L2-T10 Roth
144   9:15 am G U4-L2-T12-Naef vs G U4-L2-T14-Goble
147   10:00 am G U4-L1-T8 Fritz vs G U4-L1-T3 Hibbs
146   10:00 am G U4-L1-T5 Moon vs G U4-L1-T1 Couch
149   10:45 am G U4-L1-T7 Lucas vs G U4-L1-T6 Burgett
148   10:45 am G U4-L2-T11 ASmith/Vega vs G U4-L1-T2 Fox
Sat, May 25, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
150   8:30 am G U4-L2-T11 ASmith/Vega vs G U4-L1-T8 Fritz
152   9:15 am G U4-L1-T2 Fox vs G U4-L1-T5 Moon
151   9:15 am G U4-L2-T9 Chavira vs G U4-L1-T6 Burgett
154   10:00 am G U4-L1-T3 Hibbs vs G U4-L2-T13-Ehmke
153   10:00 am G U4-L2-T10 Roth vs G U4-L2-T14-Goble
156   10:45 am G U4-L1-T1 Couch vs G U4-L1-T4 Reiger
155   10:45 am G U4-L1-T7 Lucas vs G U4-L2-T12-Naef
© Copyright 2013 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems